1000BTX to 1000SX SFP Cnvrtr

1000BTX to 1000SX SFP Cnvrtr

TP-Link


1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable, Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber.


Condition: new

       34.99
  27.53
Wildlife on Video