10G Open SFPPlus NIC

10G Open SFPPlus NIC

Startech.com


1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation.


Condition: new

       312.99
  278.55
Wildlife on Video